2000's 
Year 
Title 
Forename 
Surname 
As 
Unit 
2000 
Miss 
Sorcha 
Anderson 
Shooter 
Dollar 
2000 
Miss 
Elizabeth 
Barr 
Shooter 
Dollar 
2000 
Miss 
Sarah 
Bates 
Shooter 
Sevenoaks 
2000 
Mr 
Andrew 
Bogle 
Shooter 
Campbell College 
2000 
Mr 
Sandy 
Breeze 
Shooter 
Norfolk ACF 
2000 
Mr 
Adam 
Brown 
Shooter 
Sedbergh 
2000 
Wg Cdr 
Jeremy 
Dickson 
Commandant 
CCRS 
2000 
Mr 
Ian 
Ferreira 
Shooter 
RGS Guildford 
2000 
Mr 
Piers 
Foster 
Shooter 
Wellington 
2000 
Mr 
Michael 
Halliday 
Shooter 
2390 (Belfast) Sqn ATC 
2000 
Mr 
Robert 
Harwood 
Shooter 
St Johns School 
2000 
Miss 
Rebecca 
Hill 
Shooter 
Humb & S Yorks ACF 
2000 
Miss 
Susan 
Kent 
Shooter 
Epsom 
2000 
Mr 
Richard 
Lee 
Shooter 
Greshams 
2000 
Mr 
Shane 
Pope 
Shooter 
Epsom 
2000 
Mr 
Jason 
Porter 
Reserve 
1 (NI) Bn ACF 
2000 
Mr 
Andrew 
Rainbow 
Shooter 
Oxon ACF 
2000 
Mr 
Thomas 
Rowntree 
Reserve 
Sedbergh 
2000 
Miss 
Aniela 
Scattergood 
Shooter 
Uppingham 
2000 
Mr 
Marco 
Tibaldi 
Shooter 
Epsom 
2000 
Mr 
Jonathan 
Tumelty 
Shooter 
1344 (Cardiff) Sqn ATC 
2001 
Mr 
David 
Bell 
Shooter 
Marlborough 
2001 
Mr 
Ricky 
Bhargava 
Shooter 
Epsom 
2001 
Mr 
Chris 
Cherry 
Shooter 
2 (NI) ACF 
2001 
Miss 
Lucy 
Corner 
Reserve 
Dorset ACF 
2001 
Miss  
Kiyah 
Cross 
Shooter 
Clifton 
2001 
Mr 
Jonathan 
Cummings 
Shooter 
2390 (Belfast) Sqn ATC 
2001 
Mr 
Chris  
Dawes 
Shooter 
RGS Guildford 
2001 
Mr 
James 
Forsyth 
Shooter 
Sedbergh 
2001 
Miss 
Dani 
Foulston 
Shooter 
Greshams 
2001 
Mr 
Jeremy 
Grant-Jones 
Shooter 
Bedford Modern 
2001 
Mr 
Ben 
Hirst 
Shooter 
Derbyshire ACF 
2001 
Mr 
james 
Hodge 
Shooter 
Epsom 
2001 
Mr 
Steven 
Howard 
Shooter 
Derbyshire ACF 
2001 
Mr 
James 
Lawrie 
Shooter 
Stamford 
2001 
Mr 
Dave 
Lynagh 
Shooter 
2390 Sqn ATC 
2001 
Mr 
Russell 
Mathew 
Shooter 
Victoria 
2001 
Mr 
Graham 
Nelson 
Shooter 
Stamford 
2001 
Mr 
Daniel 
Noble 
Shooter 
Victoria 
2001 
Mr 
Owen 
Vallis 
Shooter 
Cranbrook 
2001 
Mr 
Alex 
Woodward 
Shooter 
Bradfield 
2002 
Mr 
Adam 
Beecroft 
Shooter 
Derbyshire ACF 
2002 
Mr 
Paul 
Boyle 
Shooter 
2NI Bn ACF 
2002 
Mr 
Andrew 
Burton 
Reserve 
Elizabeth College 
2002 
Mr 
MMatthew 
Cloughley 
Shooter 
2(NI) Bn ACF 
2002 
Mr 
Tom 
Cochrane 
Shooter 
RGS Guildford 
2002 
Mr 
Sam 
Dash 
Shooter 
Sevenoaks 
2002 
Major 
Simon B 
Fraser 
Commandant 
CCRS 
2002 
Mr 
James 
Headon 
Shooter 
Dollar Academy 
2002 
Mr 
JJames 
Lawson 
Shooter 
Sedbergh 
2002 
Miss 
Jane 
Mahoney 
Adjutant 
SCC 
2002 
Mr 
Matthew 
McCullough 
Shooter 
2390 (Belfast) Sqn ATC 
2002 
Mr 
Paul 
O'Callaghan 
Shooter 
1344 (Cardiff) Sqn ATC 
2002 
Mr 
Richard 
Pears 
Shooter 
Sedbergh 
2002 
Mr 
Nicholas 
Pinks 
Shooter 
Greshams 
2002 
Mr 
Matthew 
Read  
Shooter 
Epsom 
2002 
Mr 
Michael 
Rogers 
Shooter 
Somerset ACF 
2002 
Mr 
Ben 
Shanson 
Shooter 
Framlingham 
2002 
Mr 
Charles 
Simon 
Shooter 
Victoria College 
2002 
Mr 
Chris 
Spurr 
Shooter 
Victoria College 
2002 
Mr 
Guillaume 
Staal 
Shooter 
Victoria College 
2002 
Mr 
Nicholas 
Vigors 
Shooter 
Wellington 
2002 
Mr 
Edward 
Welford 
Shooter 
Wellington 
2003 
Mr 
Richard 
Benest 
Commandant 
Elizabeth College 
2003 
Mr 
Nick 
Bussell 
Reserve 
Clifton College 
2003 
Miss 
Jennifer 
Charlton 
Shooter 
324 (South Shields) ATC 
2003 
Mr 
John 
Corry 
Shooter 
Uppingham 
2003 
Mr 
Matthew 
Firman 
Shooter 
Greshams 
2003 
Mr 
Michael 
Hargreaves 
Shooter 
Sedbergh 
2003 
Mr 
Richard 
Holtum 
Shooter 
Clifton College 
2003 
Mr 
Jon 
Kent 
Shooter 
Epsom 
2003 
Mr 
Peter 
Law 
Shooter 
Dollar Academy 
2003 
Miss 
Cerise 
MacIntosh 
Shooter 
Dollar Academy 
2003 
Miss 
Nicola 
Malkin 
Shooter 
36 (Hetton Le Hole) ATC 
2003 
Miss 
Laura  
Moore 
Shooter 
2 (NI) Bn ACF 
2003 
Mr 
Robert 
Nelson 
Shooter 
Stamford 
2003 
Mr 
James 
Norris 
Shooter 
Wellington 
2003 
Mr 
Andrew 
Nowacki 
Shooter 
Victoria College 
2003 
Mr 
John 
Park 
Shooter 
Epsom 
2003 
Mr 
Adam 
Sedgwick 
Reserve 
Sedbergh 
2003 
Mr 
Jonathan 
Seegollun 
Shooter 
1344 Sqn ATC 
2003 
Mr 
Norman 
Vardy 
Adjutant 
Lincs ACF 
2003 
Mr 
Sandy 
Walker 
Shooter 
Framlingham 
2003 
Mr 
James 
Wyatt 
Shooter 
Bradfield 
2004 
Mr 
Fredrick 
Beadle 
Shooter 
Epsom 
2004 
Mr 
Jonathan 
Borland 
Shooter 
Dollar Academy 
2004 
Mr 
Jonathan 
Cormie 
Shooter 
Angus & Dundee ACF 
2004 
Capt 
Steve 
Ellis 
Adjutant 
CCRS 
2004 
Mr 
Nick 
Healy 
Shooter 
2 BI Bn ACF 
2004 
Mr 
Alex 
Hoyle 
Shooter 
Sedbergh 
2004 
Miss 
Katie  
Hullah 
Shooter 
Greshams 
2004 
Mr 
Tom 
Hunter 
Shooter 
Epsom 
2004 
Miss 
Eleanor 
Joseph 
Reserve 
Somerset ACF 
2004 
Mr 
Tom 
Lilley 
Shooter 
Marlborough 
2004 
Mr 
MArtin 
Lyons 
Shooter 
2390 Sqn ATC 
2004 
Miss 
Julie-Anne 
McKernan 
Shooter 
2 NI Bn ACF 
2004 
Mr 
Jamie 
McSparron 
Shooter 
Cheltenham 
2004 
Mr 
Thomas 
Newsome 
Shooter 
Humbs & S Yorks ACF 
2004 
Mr 
Andrew 
Penfold 
Commandant 
Tonbridge 
2004 
Mr 
Oliver 
Smith 
Shooter 
Oundle 
2004 
Mr 
Matthew 
Stewart 
Shooter 
2390 Sqn ATC 
2004 
Mr 
Stephan 
Taylor 
Shooter 
2390 Sqn ATC 
2004 
Mr 
Christopher 
Tootell 
Shooter 
Wellington 
2004 
Mr 
Colin 
Whiteford 
Shooter 
2452 Sqn ATC 
2004 
Mr 
Andrew 
Whitwood 
Shooter 
111 Sqn ATC 
2005 
Mr 
Scott 
Benest 
Shooter 
Elizabeth College 
2005 
Mr 
Jonathan 
Billot 
Reserve 
Victoria 
2005 
Mr 
Nick 
Burton 
Shooter 
Elizabeth College 
2005 
Mr 
Nicholas 
Davies 
Shooter 
The Oratory 
2005 
Mr 
Scott  
Gilbert 
Shooter 
2 (NI) ACF 
2005 
Mr 
Samuel 
Illsley 
Shooter 
Stamford 
2005 
Mr 
Grant 
Jarret 
Shooter 
Angus & Dundee ACF 
2005 
Mr 
Timothy 
Keen 
Shooter 
Somerset ACF 
2005 
Miss 
Alex 
Kent 
Shooter 
Epsom 
2005 
Mr 
Michael 
Latimer 
Shooter 
2 (NI) Bn ACF 
2005 
Mr 
Philip 
Lucey 
Shooter 
Dollar Academy 
2005 
Mr 
Nick 
McKendrick 
Shooter 
Greshams 
2005 
Miss 
Olivia 
Newhouse 
Shooter 
Clifton 
2005 
Miss 
Dannica 
O'Kelly 
Shooter 
Gloucester ACF 
2005 
Mr 
Malcolm 
Peebles 
Shooter 
Dollar 
2005 
Miss  
Jaiye 
Pollock 
Shooter 
Yorks N&W ACF 
2005 
Mr 
James 
Redman 
Shooter 
Sevenoaks 
2005 
Capt 
Mike  
Reid 
Adjutant 
Dorset ACF 
2005 
Mrs 
Doreen 
Reid 
Ass Adj 
Dorset ACF 
2005 
Lt Col 
Andy 
Smith 
Commandant 
Somerset ACF 
2005 
Mr 
Richard 
Stebbings 
Shooter 
Durham ACF 
2005 
Mr 
Robbie 
Watt 
Shooter 
Wellington 
2006 
Miss 
Kim 
Buffoni 
Shooter 
Sedbergh 
2006 
Miss 
Ann-Marie 
Clark 
Shooter 
2391 (Parkstone) Sqn ATC 
2006 
Mr 
Thomas 
Cook 
Shooter 
Gloucester ACF 
2006 
Mr 
Matt 
Corrin 
Shooter 
Linconshire ACF 
2006 
Mr  
Julian 
Cromarty 
Shooter 
Bradfield 
2006 
Mr 
Daniel 
Cummings 
Shooter 
2390 (Belfast) Sqn ATC 
2006 
Mr 
Thomas 
Drysdale 
Shooter 
1932 (Blackhall) Sqn ATC 
2006 
Mr 
Henryk 
Golaszewski 
Shooter 
1344 (Cardiff) Sqn ATC 
2006 
Maj 
Barry 
Johnson 
Commandant 
Yorkshire (N&W) ACF 
2006 
Mr 
Peter 
Knight 
Shooter 
Elizabeth 
2006 
Mr 
Winston 
Lewis 
Reserve 
1344 (Cardiff) Sqn ATC 
2006 
Mr 
James 
Lothian 
Shooter 
Epsom 
2006 
Mr 
Iain 
McCallum 
Shooter 
Dollar Academy 
2006 
Mr 
Matt 
Millar 
Shooter 
Epsom 
2006 
Mr 
James 
Purdy 
Shooter 
Greshams 
2006 
Mr 
Chris  
Redburn 
Shooter 
Wellington 
2006 
SSI 
Cecilia 
Royston 
Ass Adj 
Derbyshire ACF 
2006 
Miss 
Natalie 
Sarafilovic 
Shooter 
Dollar 
2006 
Mr 
William 
Vaz 
Reserve 
Epsom 
2006 
Miss  
Stephanie 
Ward 
Shooter 
Gloucester ACF 
2006 
Mr 
David 
Williams 
Shooter 
Greshams 
2006 
Miss  
Sian 
Williams 
Shooter 
Gloucester ACF 
2007 
Mr 
Bruce 
Bailey 
Reserve 
Cheltenham 
2007 
Mr 
Harry 
Ball  
Shooter 
Epsom 
2007 
Miss 
Hannah 
Born 
Shooter 
Sedbergh 
2007 
Mr 
Nicholas 
Branch 
Shooter 
Elizabeth College 
2007 
Mr 
Gareth  
Corfield 
Shooter 
2236 (Stanmore) Sqn ATC 
2007 
Mr 
Scott 
Creedy 
Shooter 
Yorks (N&W) ACF 
2007 
Mr 
Alexander 
Davies 
Shooter 
The Oratory 
2007 
Mr 
Henry 
Day 
Shooter 
Cambridge ACF 
2007 
Mr 
Edward  
Dickson 
Shooter 
Marlborough 
2007 
Mr 
Benjamin 
Ebbetts 
Shooter 
Wellington 
2007 
Mr 
Jonathan 
Fitzsimons 
Shooter 
2390 (Belfast) Sqn ATC 
2007 
Mr 
Frank 
Harriss 
Commandant 
Malvern 
2007 
Mr 
Simon 
Hunter 
Shooter 
Tonbridge 
2007 
Mr 
Henry 
Ives 
Shooter 
Uppingham 
2007 
Miss 
Sarah 
Lawrence 
Adjutant 
Malvern 
2007 
Miss 
Alanna  
Lean 
Shooter 
Dollar Academy 
2007 
Mr 
Robert 
Morgan 
Shooter 
Dollar 
2007 
Mr 
David 
Nuthall 
Shooter 
Epsom 
2007 
Mr 
Thomas  
Ward 
Shooter 
Wellington 
2007 
Mr 
Robert 
Waters 
Shooter 
Elizabeth 
2007 
Mr 
Thomas 
Wharram 
Shooter 
Epsom 
2007 
Miss  
Georgina 
Wigmore 
Reserve 
Bristol SCC 
2008 
Ms 
Julian 
Adamson 
Adjutant 
Dollar 
2008 
Mr 
James 
Boyd 
Shooter 
Cheltenham 
2008 
Mr 
Timothy 
Burgess 
Shooter 
Tonbridge 
2008 
Miss 
Tame 
Duhr 
Shooter 
Dollar 
2008 
Miss 
Chelsea 
Edwards 
Shooter 
Derbyshire ACF 
2008 
Mr 
Henry 
Gilbert 
Shooter 
Oratory 
2008 
Mr 
Samuel 
harley 
Shooter 
Epsom 
2008 
Mr 
Sam  
Hunter 
Shooter 
Epsom 
2008 
Mr 
Edmund 
Johnson 
Shooter 
Greshams 
2008 
Lt Col 
Peter 
Knowles 
Commandant 
Sedbergh 
2008 
Miss 
Helen 
Landrum 
Shooter 
Dorset ACF 
2008 
Mr 
Cormac 
Leyden 
Shooter 
2390 (Belfast) Sqn ATC 
2008 
Mr 
Christopher 
Mandella 
Shooter 
Gloucester ACF 
2008 
Mr 
Christopher 
Mitchell 
Reserve 
 
2008 
Miss  
Georgina 
Ogden 
Shooter 
Sedbergh 
2008 
Mr 
Stephen  
Pym 
Shooter 
126 (Derby) Sqn ATC 
2008 
Miss 
Naomi 
Rothwell 
Shooter 
Derbyshire ACF 
2008 
Miss 
Katy 
Simpson 
Shooter 
Dollar 
2008 
Mr 
David 
Slaughter 
Shooter 
Middx & NW Lonon ACF 
2008 
Mr 
William 
Stewart 
Shooter 
Epsom 
2008 
Mr 
Angus 
Wilson 
Shooter 
Wellington College 
2009 
Mr 
Sebastian 
Altus 
Shooter 
Gloucester ACF 
2009 
Mr 
Charlie 
Atkins  
Shooter 
Warwickshire ACF 
2009 
Mr 
Nicholas 
Beesley 
Shooter 
Epsom 
2009 
Mr 
Charles  
Brook 
Shooter 
Sedbergh 
2009 
Mr 
Tom 
Bulmer 
Shooter 
Somerset ACF 
2009 
Mr 
Micheal 
Creber 
Shooter 
Elizabeth College 
2009 
Mr 
Reece 
Fullerton 
Reserve 
2 (NI) ACF 
2009 
Mr 
Temajin 
Greehalgh 
Shooter 
Derbyshire ACF 
2009 
Mr 
Paddy 
Haines 
Shooter 
Leicester ACF 
2009 
Mr  
Robert 
Hyndman 
Shooter 
RGS Guildford 
2009 
Mr 
Paul 
Lanigan 
Shooter 
Tonbridge 
2009 
Mr 
Callum 
Livingstone 
Reserve 
Gloucester ACF 
2009 
Miss 
Hazel 
MacKintosh 
Commandant 
2 (NI) Bn ACF 
2009 
Mr 
Ewan 
McConnell 
Shooter 
Dollar Academy 
2009 
Mr 
Alwyn 
McLean 
Armourer 
 
2009 
Mr 
Micheal 
Phipps 
Shooter 
Oratory 
2009 
Mr 
Freddie 
Puckle Hobbs 
Shooter 
Marlborough 
2009 
Mr 
Charles 
Rivett-Carnac 
Shooter 
Epsom 
2009 
Mr 
Stephen 
Rose 
Shooter 
2 (NI) Bn ACF 
2009 
Mr 
Stuart 
Ruddell 
Shooter 
2 (NI) Bn ACF 
2009 
Mr 
Peter 
Slater 
Shooter 
Epsom 
2009 
Sqn Ldr 
Peter 
Turner 
Adjutant 
ATC 
2009 
Miss 
Lucie  
Watson 
Shooter 
Cheltenham 
CCRS, Derby Lodge, Bisley Camp, Brookwood, Woking, Surrey, GU24 0NY | Tel: 01483 473095 | Fax: 01483 797598 | e-mail >  
Designed and created by it'seeze